Large Basket Garden

$114.95

Large Basket Garden features pothos and ivy in a wicker basket, a gift to consider for a home or office gift in Milwaukee, WI.

Add To Cart

Large Basket Garden

Large Basket Garden Delivery in Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Large Basket Garden offers a thoughtful way to mark a home or office gift for someone in Milwaukee. Featuring pothos and ivy, this plant arrangement makes the selection itself part of the message. A wicker basket completes the presentat[...]

Order T212-1A Sale $114.95 Add To Cart

Large Basket Garden Delivery in Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Large Basket Garden offers a thoughtful way to mark a home or office gift for someone in Milwaukee. Featuring pothos and ivy, this plant arrangement makes the selection itself part of the message. A wicker basket completes the presentat[...]



Large Basket Garden Delivery in Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Large Basket Garden offers a thoughtful way to mark a home or office gift for someone in Milwaukee. Featuring pothos and ivy, this plant arrangement makes the selection itself part of the message. A wicker basket completes the presentation.

Details of This Plant Gift

If you want to give a meaningful present that will brighten someone's day, think about getting a Large Basket Garden. It is perfect for occasions like moving into a new home, celebrating a birthday, or starting a new job. This basket is full of vibrant green plants that will add natural beauty and happiness to any room.

Large Basket Garden offers a personal greeting for a Milwaukee recipient, whether the occasion is being marked at a home in Bay View or during a stay at The Iron Horse Hotel. For a hotel gift, check acceptance before ordering and use the name on the booking. For either address, confirm the requested date and receiving details.

Item No. T212-1A

Price: $114.95


Flower Delivery FAQs

Large Basket Garden FAQs

What dimensions are listed for Large Basket Garden?

The listed size is approximately 16 inches high and 19 inches wide. Allow room for the complete presentation, and confirm any support or additional display objects separately.

What should accompany a home delivery request for Large Basket Garden?

Provide the full Milwaukee address, suite or unit, entry instructions and a reachable contact. Confirm whether the recipient or an agreed concierge can receive the gift.

What is the floral or gift selection in Large Basket Garden?

Large Basket Garden features pothos, ivy, dieffenbachia, croton, schefflera, and syngonium. The presentation uses a wicker basket.

What watering information do I need for Large Basket Garden?

Request care instructions for the actual plants supplied, including light, watering and drainage. The decorative outer container does not by itself establish the watering requirements.

Flowers by local florists to: Retirement Homes, Nursing Homes, Hospices, Military Bases, Wedding and Banquet Halls, Corporate Offices
Flower Delivery to cities in Wisconsin: Madison |
Flower Delivery across United States: AL | AK | AZ | AR | CA | CO | CT | DE | FL | GA | HI | ID | IL | IN | IA | KS | KY | LA | ME | MD | MA | MI | MN